Casa Na Beira Da Praia De Capao Da Canoa
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | No pets allowed |
The 1-room Casa Na Beira Da Praia De Capao Da Canoa apartment features a beachfront location 4.7 km from the Marina Park and hosts up to 5 guests. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.
The apartment is located steps away from Atlantida Beach. The Flavio Boianovski Square is within 10 minutes' drive of this apartment in Capao da Canoa.
With a balcony and a fully equipped kitchen included, Casa Na Beira Da Praia De Capao Da Canoa apartment also features views of the sea. To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at the accommodation. Furthermore, bath sheets is available.
The apartment provides guests with the convenience of self-catering amenities, like a fully-fitted kitchen and a dining area for their enjoyment.
- Local attractions
- Santinha4790 km
- Capao da Canoa Shopping3976 km
- Sauna Red's967 km
- Supermercado Nacional4337 km
- Galeria Izoti3822 km
- Marina Park4418 km
- Praca do Farol4141 km
- Praca Flavio Boianovski3218 km
- Airports
- Torres43 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- Security
- Locker room
- Key access
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
- Washing machine
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is the city centre from this beachfront Casa Na Beira Da Praia De Capao Da Canoa apartment?
It will take a 30-minute walk to get from this beachfront Casa Na Beira Da Praia De Capao Da Canoa apartment to the city centre. - ❓
What is the price of booking Casa Na Beira Da Praia De Capao Da Canoa apartment?
A stay at Casa Na Beira Da Praia De Capao Da Canoa apartment begins at $82. - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at this beachfront Casa Na Beira Da Praia De Capao Da Canoa apartment?
This beachfront Casa Na Beira Da Praia De Capao Da Canoa apartment has free private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
At the apartment, guests are asked to check in at 12:30, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation is furnished with a full kitchen and offers an electric kettle, a cooktop, and kitchenware as well.